GIRLS Swimming

Print
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
12/06/2018* Thu @ Sandy A 4:00 PM Olin Bignall Aquatics Center -
12/14/2018* Fri @ Central Catholic A 4:00 PM North Clackamas Aquatic Park -
12/20/2018* Thu @ David Douglas A 4:00 PM David Douglas High School -
01/11/2019* Fri @ Centennial A 4:00 PM North Clackamas Aquatic Park -
01/18/2019* Fri @ Sam Barlow A 4:00 PM North Clackamas Aquatic Park -
01/24/2019* Thu @ Gresham A 4:00 PM Gresham High School -
02/01/2019* Fri @ Reynolds A 4:00 PM North Clackamas Aquatic Park -
02/08/2019* Fri @ Sandy, Centennial, Central Catholic, Clackamas, A 4:00 PM Mt. Hood Community College -
02/08/2019* Fri @ David Douglas, Gresham, Reynolds, A 4:00 PM Mt. Hood Community College -
02/08/2019* Fri @ Sam Barlow MHC Conference Meet A 4:00 PM Mt. Hood Community College -
02/15/2019* Fri @ TBA OSAA State Championship TBA 6:00 PM Tualatin Hills -
02/16/2019* Sat @ TBA OSAA State Championship TBA TBA Tualatin Hills -